Military Justice Information (Code 41)

usmc_usn

Mission

The Military Justice Information Division is responsible for providing public access to court dockets, filings, and records from the Navy-Marine Corps and United States Coast Guard in compliance with Department of the Navy policies and procedures.

References & Links

Judicial Circuits More

    Northern: The Naval District Washington, D.C., Quantico and Dahlgren, Virginia. Marine Corps Forces Reserve, New Orleans, Louisiana. Arkansas, Connecticut, Delaware, Illinois, Indiana, Iowa, Kansas, Kentucky, Maine, Maryland, Massachusetts, Michigan, Minnesota, Missouri, Nebraska, New Hampshire, New Jersey, New York, North Dakota, Ohio, Pennsylvania, Rhode Island, South Dakota, Tennessee, Vermont, West Virginia, and Wisconsin.

    Central Rules of Court: Virginia (except those areas within the Northern Circuit)

    Eastern Rules of Court: North Carolina

    Southern: Alabama, Florida, Georgia, Mississippi, Oklahoma, South Carolina and Texas. Louisiana (except for Marine Corps Forces Reserve, New Orleans, Louisiana). Guantanamo Bay, Cuba, Panama, and Puerto Rico.

    Southwest: All cases convened by USN Convening Authorities in Arizona, California, Colorado, Nevada, New Mexico and Utah.

    Northwest Rules of Court: All cases convened by USN Convening Authorities in Alaska, Idaho, Montana, Oregon, Washington and Wyoming.

    Western Rules of Court: All cases convened by USMC Convening Authorities in Alaska, Arizona, California, Colorado, Idaho, Nevada, New Mexico, Montana, Oregon, Utah, Washington and Wyoming.

    Hawaii: Hawaii

    WESTPAC: Japan, Guam, Korea, Australia, Diego Garcia, New Zealand, and Philippines.

    EURAFSWA: Europe, Africa, countries of the Middle East and Southwest Asia, Iceland, the Arabian Gulf, the Mediterranean and Red Seas, and all Atlantic Ocean areas not assigned to another circuit.

Docket

The court schedule is updated every Monday by noon and is subject to change without notice. Disclosure of information does not support or permit any inference adverse to any accused; all accused are presumed to be innocent. For inquiries regarding any particular court-martial, please contact the local Public Affairs Office.

Directions:

To aid your search for information, the table below has a few key features:

  • Hover: Mouse over underlined text for more information.
  • Table Sort: Click on a column heading to sort the table by that column.
  • Highlight: Click on any row to highlight the information.
  • Search: You can search any column for specific information. Choose a column name in the drop down box, enter your query and click the Search button. You can clear the search results using the reset button.

Military Justice Information

Mailing Address:
1254 Charles Morris Street SE
Washington Navy Yard, DC 20374-5124
Phone Numbers:
Comm: (202) 685-7255
DSN: 325-7255
email: OJAG_Code_41@navy.mil
Hours:
0800 – 1700
Monday – Friday

Navy-Marine Corps

Name Rank Charges Forum Type Date Time Location Public Affairs
Albea E-1 86, 92, 112a, 114, 121a, 134 SPCM 39a Arr 01/20/2021 0900
Jacksonville
(Southern Circuit) Judge: Butler
Trial Counsel: Won
Defense Counsel: Brooks
CNRSE:
(904)542-4032/4033
Alejandre E-5 120, 125 GCM 39a Mot 02/01/2021 0900
Cherry Point
(Eastern Circuit) Judge: Henry
Trial Counsel: Savarese
Defense Counsel: Sorenson
MCBCL:
(910) 451-3149
Alejandre E-5 120, 125 GCM 39a Mot 02/18/2021 0900
Cherry Point
(Eastern Circuit) Judge: Henry
Trial Counsel: Savarese
Defense Counsel: Sorenson
MCBCL:
(910) 451-3149
Ali E-6 90, 92, 115, 128 SPCM 39a Mot 01/25/2021 0900
Camp LeJeune
(Eastern Circuit) Judge: Woodard
Trial Counsel: Davis
Defense Counsel: Kopka
MCBCL:
(910) 451-3149
Allen E-4 120 GCM Trial/M 02/05/2021 0900
Quantico
(Northern Circuit) Judge: Zimmerman
Trial Counsel: Boenecke
Defense Counsel: Alfaro
MCINCR:
(703) 784-3341
Annikey E-1 86, 112a, 128, 134 SPCM 39a Arr 01/15/2021 0900
San Diego
(Southwest Circuit) Judge: Temple
Trial Counsel: Howes
Defense Counsel: Payton-O'Brien
CNRSW:
(619) 532-1430
Baisden E-7 92 SPCM 39a Mot 01/22/2021 0900
Norfolk
(Central Circuit) Judge: Ostrom
Trial Counsel: Fontenot
Defense Counsel: Dempsey
CNRMA:
(757) 322-2853
Barron E-3 80, 134 GCM Trial/M 02/01/2021 0900
Mayport
(Southern Circuit) Judge: Gerding
Trial Counsel: Howland
Defense Counsel: Richey
CNRSE:
(904)542-4032/4033
Barron E-5 120, 128 SPCM Trial/GP 01/27/2021 0900
Camp LeJeune
(Eastern Circuit) Judge: Henry
Trial Counsel: Grodi
Defense Counsel: McClinnis
MCBCL:
(910) 451-3149
Bell O-2 80, 115, 128, 125, 134 GCM Trial/M 01/15/2021 0900
Camp Pendleton
(Western Circuit) Judge: Keane
Trial Counsel: Mcdonald
Defense Counsel: McKeon
MCBCP:
(760) 763-2760
Bell O-2 80, 128, 125, 134 GCM Trial/M 01/19/2021 0900
Camp Pendleton
(Western Circuit) Judge: Keane
Trial Counsel: Mcdonald
Defense Counsel: McKeon
MCBCP:
(760) 763-2760
Benavides O-3 86, 112a SPCM 39a Mot 01/14/2021 0900
Camp Pendleton
(Western Circuit) Judge: Keane
Trial Counsel: Simpson
Defense Counsel: Turner
MCBCP:
(760) 763-2760
Benavides O-3 86, 112a SPCM Trial/M 02/02/2021 0900
Camp Pendleton
(Western Circuit) Judge: Poteet
Trial Counsel: Simpson
Defense Counsel: Turner
MCBCP:
(760) 763-2760
Bontekoe E-6 80, 115, 128 GCM Trial/GP 01/26/2021 0900
Mayport
(Southern Circuit) Judge: Butler
Trial Counsel: Hochmuth
Defense Counsel: High
CNRSE:
(904) 542-4032/4033
Bowin E-2 120b, 92 GCM Trial/GP 01/14/2021 0900
Twentynine Palms
(Western Circuit) Judge: Goode
Trial Counsel: Lumpkin
Defense Counsel: Fleming
MCBCP:
(760) 763-2760
Cameron E-3 115, 128, 128b, 130, 131b, 134 SPCM Trial/GP 01/14/2021 0800
Kaneohe Bay
(Hawaii Circuit) Judge: Mann
Trial Counsel: Curley
Defense Counsel: Amell
MCBH:
(808) 257-8870
Campbell E-1 107, 120, 128 GCM 39a Arr 02/08/2021 0900
Great Lakes
(Northern Circuit) Judge: Tang
Trial Counsel: Mooney
Defense Counsel: Bennett
NSGL:
(719) 556-6101
Carbajal E-3 112a SPCM Trial/M 02/09/2021 0900
Yokosuka, Japan
(WESTPAC Circuit) Judge:
Trial Counsel:
Defense Counsel:
CFAY:
011-81-46-816-3003
Carr E-6 120b, 128 GCM Trial/M 02/08/2021 0900
Norfolk
(Central Circuit) Judge: Larsen
Trial Counsel: Fontenot
Defense Counsel: Inns
CNRMA:
(757) 322-2853
Casseus E-5 120 GCM 39a Mot 01/25/2021 0800
Mayport
(Southern Circuit) Judge: Butler
Trial Counsel: Howland
Defense Counsel: High
CNRSE:
(904) 542-4032/4033
Dang E-2 120 GCM Trial/M 01/25/2021 0900
Norfolk
(Central Circuit) Judge: Larsen
Trial Counsel: Haines
Defense Counsel: Janes
CNRMA:
(757) 322-2853
Dedolph E-7 81, 92, 129, 118, 119, 134 GCM Sentcing/M 01/19/2021 0900
Norfolk
(Central Circuit) Judge: Larsen
Trial Counsel: Garcia
Defense Counsel: Inns
CNRMA:
(757) 322-2853
Draher/Negron E-7 92, 119, 131b, 134 GCM 39a Mot 01/27/2021 0900
Camp LeJeune
(Eastern Circuit) Judge: Woodard
Trial Counsel: Thomas
Defense Counsel: Stackhouse
MCBCL:
(910) 451-3149
Eck E-4 120, 129 GCM 39a Mot 01/27/2021 0900
Okinawa
(WESTPAC Circuit) Judge:
Trial Counsel:
Defense Counsel:
MCIPAC:
081-98-970-0790
Enayat E-6 120, 128 GCM Trial/M 02/01/2021 0900
San Diego
(Southwest Circuit) Judge: Temple
Trial Counsel: Bridges
Defense Counsel: Sullivan
CNRSW:
(619) 532-1430
Ewing E-1 80, 92, 134 GCM Trial/GP 02/05/2021 0900
Quantico
(Northern Circuit) Judge: Zimmerman
Trial Counsel: Moffa
Defense Counsel: Alfaro
MCINCR:
(703) 784-3341
Farson E-6 112a Non-BCD SPCM Trial/JA 01/22/2021 0900
San Diego
(Southwest Circuit) Judge: Temple
Trial Counsel: Santa Maria
Defense Counsel: Pristera
CNRSW:
(619) 532-1430
Flanagan E-2 120, 127 GCM 39a Mot 02/19/2021 0830
Bremerton
(Northwest Circuit) Judge: Kelly
Trial Counsel: Brandwein
Defense Counsel: Adams
CNRNW:
(360) 396-1630)
Gillette O-3 110, 112, 113, 133 GCM 39a Mot 01/27/2021 0900
Kaneohe Bay
(Hawaii Circuit) Judge: Mann
Trial Counsel: Walsh
Defense Counsel: Tipon
MCBH:
(808) 257-8870
Gilmet E-6 92, 119, 131b, 134 GCM 39a Mot 01/21/2021 0900
Camp LeJeune
(Eastern Circuit) Judge: Larsen
Trial Counsel: Thomas
Defense Counsel: Vokey
MCBCL:
(910) 451-3149
Gladney E-1 89 SPCM 39a Mot 02/11/2021 0900
Camp LeJeune
(Eastern Circuit) Judge: Phillips
Trial Counsel: Valentine
Defense Counsel: Riley
MCBCL:
(910) 451-3149
Goins E-7 92, 120, 128 SPCM 39a Mot 01/14/2021 0900
Camp Pendleton
(Western Circuit) Judge: Goode
Trial Counsel: Holthaus
Defense Counsel: Fleming
MCBCP:
(760) 763-2760
Goins E-7 92, 120, 128 SPCM Trial/M 02/16/2021 0900
Twentynine Palms
(Western Circuit) Judge: TBD
Trial Counsel: Holthaus
Defense Counsel: Fleming
MCBCP:
(760) 763-2760
Golston E-3 120, 128 SPCM Trial/M 01/25/2021 0900
Pensacola
(Southern Circuit) Judge: Kliem
Trial Counsel: Westley
Defense Counsel: Martino
CNRSE:
(904) 542-4032/4033
Gomez-Villalobos O-3 81, 107, 133, 134 GCM 39a Mot 02/09/2021 0900
Cherry Point
(Eastern Circuit) Judge: Harrell
Trial Counsel: Savarese
Defense Counsel: German
MCBCL:
(910) 451-3149
Gonzalez E-2 120, 120b, 134 GCM Trial/M 02/01/2021 0900
Camp LeJeune
(Eastern Circuit) Judge: Henry
Trial Counsel: Thomas
Defense Counsel: Freeburg
MCBCL:
(910) 451-3149
Graziano E-5 92, 120, 120c GCM 39a Arr 01/14/2021 0900
New River
(Eastern Circuit) Judge: Harrell
Trial Counsel: Valentine
Defense Counsel: Goralski
MCBCL:
(910) 451-3149
Grubb E-3 120b, 112a GCM 39a Mot 02/05/2021 0900
Okinawa
(WESTPAC Circuit) Judge:
Trial Counsel:
Defense Counsel:
MCIPAC:
081-98-970-0790
Gulliksen O-4 92, 107, 131b, 133, 134 GCM Trial/M 02/01/2021 0900
Cherry Point
(Eastern Circuit) Judge: Woodard
Trial Counsel: Woodruff
Defense Counsel: McClinnis
MCBCL:
(910) 451-3149
Guyton E-4 120 GCM Trial/M 01/26/2021 0900
Camp LeJeune
(Eastern Circuit) Judge: Harrell
Trial Counsel: Davis
Defense Counsel: Thomas
MCBCL:
(910) 451-3149
Haag O-5 92 GCM 39a Mot 01/29/2021 0930
Norfolk
(Central Circuit) Judge: Larsen
Trial Counsel: Gross
Defense Counsel: Mayo
CNRMA:
(757) 322-2853
Hale E-5 80, 134 GCM 39a Arr 01/14/2021 0900
Mayport
(Southern Circuit) Judge: Butler
Trial Counsel: Hochmuth
Defense Counsel: Diehl
CNRSE:
(904) 542-4032/4033
Halfacre E-1 80, 120, 122, 128 GCM 39a Mot 02/16/2021 0930
Norfolk
(Central Circuit) Judge: Larsen
Trial Counsel: Fontenot
Defense Counsel: Janes
CNRMA:
(757) 322-2853
Harrison E-3 120 GCM Trial/M 02/08/2021 0900
Pensacola
(Southern Circuit) Judge: Mayer
Trial Counsel: McRight
Defense Counsel: Collett
CNRSE:
(904) 542-4032/4033
Helean E-3 112a GCM Trial/GP 01/14/2021 0900
Camp LeJeune
(Eastern Circuit) Judge: Woodard
Trial Counsel: Schwerdtfeger
Defense Counsel: True-Craig
MCBCL:
(910) 451-3149
Hetterling E-7 86, 91 Non-BCD SPCM 39a Mot 02/12/2021 0900
Everett
(Northwest Circuit) Judge: Kelly
Trial Counsel: Nordlinger
Defense Counsel: Pan
CNRNW:
(360) 396-1630)
Hoffman E-1 87a, 92 SPCM 39a Arr 01/27/2021 0830
Okinawa
(WESTPAC Circuit) Judge:
Trial Counsel:
Defense Counsel:
MCIPAC:
081-98-970-0790
Holben E-3 120b, 134 GCM 39a Mot 01/27/2021 0900
Cherry Point
(Eastern Circuit) Judge: Phillips
Trial Counsel: Saverese
Defense Counsel: German
MCBCL:
(910) 451-3149
Humphries E-6 120, 120b GCM 39a Mot 02/09/2021 0900
Groton
(Northern Circuit) Judge: Tang
Trial Counsel: Cummings
Defense Counsel: Blanchard
NSBNL:
(860) 694 5980
Jackson E-5 128 GCM 39a Mot 01/26/2021 0900
Washington Navy Yard
(Northern Circuit) Judge: Tang
Trial Counsel: Bilter
Defense Counsel: Anderson
NDW:
(202) 685-5893
(202) 433-2669
Johnson E-7 120 GCM Trial/M 02/16/2021 0900
Pensacola
(Southern Circuit) Judge: Mayer
Trial Counsel: Heisman
Defense Counsel: Hayes
CNRSE:
(904) 542-4032/4033
Johnson E-3 120, 128, 129 GCM Trial/M 02/26/2021 0900
Jacksonville
(Southern Circuit) Judge: Butler
Trial Counsel: Westley
Defense Counsel: Martino
CNRSE:
(904) 542-4032/4033
Johnson E-4 107, 126, 134 GCM 39a Arr 02/01/2021 0900
Norfolk
(Central Circuit) Judge: Larsen
Trial Counsel: Niemier
Defense Counsel: Bass
CNRMA:
(757) 322-2853
Kamara E-5 120, 128, 93a, 92, 107, 131b SPCM 39a Arr 01/26/2021 0900
Parris Island
(Southern Circuit) Judge: Catto
Trial Counsel: Ricard
Defense Counsel: Anderson
MCRDPI Public Affairs:
(843) 228-4294
Kerley E-5 117a, 134 GCM Trial/GP 01/14/2021 0930
Mayport
(Southern Circuit) Judge: Butler
Trial Counsel: Rigney
Defense Counsel: Richey
CNRSE:
(904) 542-4032/4033
Kretlow E-4 92, 93, 120, 128 GCM Trial/M 01/25/2021 0900
Twentynine Palms
(Western Circuit) Judge: Norman
Trial Counsel: Price
Defense Counsel: Johnson
MCBCP:
(760) 763-2760
Kuester E-6 80 GCM 39a Mot 01/28/2021 0900
Kaneohe Bay
(Hawaii Circuit) Judge: Mann
Trial Counsel: Tomlinson
Defense Counsel: Derenzo
MCBH:
(808) 257-8870
Lane E-3 80 GCM Trial/GP 01/19/2021 0900
Norfolk
(Central Circuit) Judge: Ostrom
Trial Counsel: Niemier
Defense Counsel: Rosinski
CNRMA:
(757) 322-2853
Law E-6 92, 128 Non-BCD SPCM Trial/JA 01/21/2021 0900
Parris Island
(Southern Circuit) Judge: Catto
Trial Counsel: Shreve
Defense Counsel: Starkes
MCRDPI:
(843) 228-4294
Leblanc E-2 128 GCM 39a Mot 02/11/2021 0900
Camp Pendleton
(Western Circuit) Judge: Goode
Trial Counsel: Blackstock
Defense Counsel: Turner
MCBCP:
(760) 763-2760
LemusTundidor E-5 92, 107, 112a, 121, 128, 128b GCM Trial/GP 01/14/2021 0930
New River
(Eastern Circuit) Judge: Harrell
Trial Counsel: Valentine
Defense Counsel: Wilkie
MCBCL:
(910) 451-3149
Lewis E-6 86, 115, 134 SPCM 39a Mot 02/02/2021 0900
Camp LeJeune
(Eastern Circuit) Judge: Harrell
Trial Counsel: Rocha
Defense Counsel: Kopka
MCBCL:
(910) 451-3149
Limon E-3 80, 120b, 134 GCM 39a Mot 02/12/2021 0900
Mayport
(Southern Circuit) Judge: Butler
Trial Counsel: Howland
Defense Counsel: Pietrzyk
CNRSE:
(904) 542-4032/4033
Macaraeg E-7 120c SPCM Trial/GP 01/25/2021 0900
San Diego
(Southwest Circuit) Judge: Stormer
Trial Counsel: Santa Maria
Defense Counsel: Leikem
CNRSW:
(619) 532-1430
Marschinke E-3 112a GCM 39a Mot 02/08/2021 0900
Camp Pendleton
(Western Circuit) Judge: Goode
Trial Counsel: Blackstock
Defense Counsel: Turner
MCBCP:
(760) 763-2760
Melendez E-5 92, 120 GCM 39a Mot 02/04/2021 0900
Pensacola
(Southern Circuit) Judge: Butler
Trial Counsel: Davis
Defense Counsel: Collett
CNRSE:
(904) 542-4032/4033
Miedema E-3 107, 120 GCM 39a Mot 02/11/2021 1000
Quantico
(Northern Circuit) Judge: Zimmerman
Trial Counsel: Clark
Defense Counsel: Alfaro
MCINCR:
(703) 784-3341
Minkara E-3 128, 81 GCM 39a Mot 01/29/2021 0900
Camp Pendleton
(Western Circuit) Judge: Goode
Trial Counsel: Blackstock
Defense Counsel: Payton-OBrian
MCBCP:
(760) 763-2760
Minkara E-3 128, 81 GCM Trial/M 02/12/2021 0900
Camp Pendleton
(Western Circuit) Judge: Goode
Trial Counsel: Blackstock
Defense Counsel: Payton-OBrian
MCBCP:
(760) 763-2760
Montgomery E-4 112a SPCM 39a Mot 01/26/2021 0830
Bremerton
(Northwest Circuit) Judge: Kelly
Trial Counsel: Tolleth
Defense Counsel: Feingold
CNRNW:
(360) 396-1630)
Montgomery E-4 112a SPCM Trial/M 02/15/2021 0900
Bremerton
(Northwest Circuit) Judge: Kelly
Trial Counsel: Tolleth
Defense Counsel: Feingold
CNRNW:
(360) 396-1630)
Moreno E-4 120 GCM 39a Mot 02/09/2021 0900
San Diego
(Southwest Circuit) Judge: Temple
Trial Counsel: Schwartz
Defense Counsel: Stokes
CNRSW:
(619) 532-1430
Melendez E-5 92, 120 GCM 39a Mot 02/04/2021 0900
Pensacola
(Southern Circuit) Judge: Butler
Trial Counsel: Davis
Defense Counsel: Collett
CNRSE:
(904) 542-4032/4033
Moya E-2 120, 128 GCM 39a Arr 02/05/2021 0900
Pensacola
(Southern Circuit) Judge: Catto
Trial Counsel: Westley
Defense Counsel: Ventura
CNRSE:
(904) 542-4032/4033
Ohu E-4 80, 90, 92, 108, 115, 128, 128b, 129 GCM 39a Mot 01/25/2021 0800
Quantico
(Northern Circuit) Judge: Zimmerman
Trial Counsel: Phelps
Defense Counsel: Moy
MCINCR:
(703) 784-3341
Piele O-2 120, 128 GCM Trial/GP 01/20/2021 0900
Camp LeJeune
(Eastern Circuit) Judge: Phillips
Trial Counsel: Thomas
Defense Counsel: Kopka
MCBCL:
(910) 451-3149
Pieters E-5 128, 134 SPCM Trial/M 01/25/2021 0900
San Diego
(Southwest Circuit) Judge: Temple
Trial Counsel: Sanders
Defense Counsel: Stokes
CNRSW:
(619) 532-1430
Prince E-3 112a SPCM 39a Arr 01/20/2021 0900
Camp LeJeune
(Eastern Circuit) Judge: Phillips
Trial Counsel: Demmer
Defense Counsel: Riley
MCBCL:
(910) 451-3149
Rebollar E-6 92, 128 Non-BCD SPCM Trial/JA 01/18/2021 0900
Parris Island
(Southern Circuit) Judge: Catto
Trial Counsel: Shreve
Defense Counsel: Ventura
MCRDPI:
(843) 228-4294
Rivero E-3 120b GCM Trial/GP 01/29/2021 0900
Camp LeJeune
(Eastern Circuit) Judge: Harrell
Trial Counsel: Duncan
Defense Counsel: Kopka
MCBCL:
(910) 451-3149
Roberts E-6 128 GCM 39a Mot 01/22/2021 0900
Okinawa
(WESTPAC Circuit) Judge:
Trial Counsel:
Defense Counsel:
MCIPAC:
081-98-970-0790
Robinson O-2 120, 128, 133 GCM 39a Mot 01/27/2021 0900
Mayport
(Southern Circuit) Judge: Butler
Trial Counsel: Rigney
Defense Counsel: Diehl
CNRSE:
(904) 542-4032/4033
Rodriguez E-1 80, 92, 121 SPCM 39a Mot 01/27/2021 0900
Everett
(Northwest Circuit) Judge: Kelly
Trial Counsel: Jessup
Defense Counsel: Feingold
CNRNW:
(360) 396-1630)
Rodriguez E-4 120 GCM Trial/GP 01/20/2021 0900
Naples, Italy
(EURAFSWA Circuit) Judge:
Trial Counsel:
Defense Counsel:
NSAN:
39 081-568-5912
Saco E-1 80, 120 GCM 39a Mot 02/05/2021 0900
Mayport
(Southern Circuit) Judge: Butler
Trial Counsel: Rigney
Defense Counsel: Richey
CNRSE:
(904) 542-4032/4033
Schneider E-3 112a Non-BCD SPCM 39a Mot 01/25/2021 0900
Camp Pendleton
(Western Circuit) Judge: Goode
Trial Counsel: Blackstock
Defense Counsel: Turner
MCBCP:
(760) 763-2760
Schneider E-3 112a Non-BCD SPCM Trial/M 02/03/2021 0900
Camp Pendleton
(Western Circuit) Judge: Goode
Trial Counsel: Blackstock
Defense Counsel: Turner
MCBCP:
(760) 763-2760
Scott E-3 134 GCM 39a Arr 01/21/2021 0900
Camp LeJeune
(Eastern Circuit) Judge: Harrell
Trial Counsel: Davis
Defense Counsel: German
MCBCL:
(910) 451-3149
Shareef O-4 128 GCM 39a Mot 02/11/2021 1330
Washington Navy Yard
(Northern Circuit) Judge: Tang
Trial Counsel: Siegal
Defense Counsel: Luce
NDW:
(202) 685-5893
(202) 433-2669
Simmons E-4 120, 80 SPCM 39a Mot 01/20/2021 0900
Okinawa
(WESTPAC Circuit) Judge:
Trial Counsel:
Defense Counsel:
MCIPAC:
081-98-970-0790
Smith E-3 90, 120, 128b GCM 39a Mot 01/15/2021 0900
Camp LeJeune
(Eastern Circuit) Judge: Henry
Trial Counsel: Valentine
Defense Counsel: Thomas
MCBCL:
(910) 451-3149
Smith E-3 90, 120, 128b GCM Trial/M 02/08/2021 0900
Camp LeJeune
(Eastern Circuit) Judge: Henry
Trial Counsel: Valentine
Defense Counsel: Thomas
MCBCL:
(910) 451-3149
Stack O-3 80, 133, 134 GCM Trial/GP 01/21/2021 0900
Norfolk
(Central Circuit) Judge: Ostrom
Trial Counsel: Saini
Defense Counsel: Jeffrey
CNRMA:
(757) 322-2853
Suarez E-1 90, 115, 130, 134 GCM 39a Mot 02/16/2021 0900
Great Lakes
(Northern Circuit) Judge: Tang
Trial Counsel: Danehey
Defense Counsel: Newsad
CNRMA:
(719) 556-6101
Sullivan E-2 92, 120 GCM Trial/M 01/19/2021 0900
Pensacola
(Southern Circuit) Judge: Mayer
Trial Counsel: McRight
Defense Counsel: Collett
CNRSE:
(904) 542-4032/4033
Tapp E-2 92, 120 GCM 39a Mot 01/20/2021 0900
Camp Pendleton
(Western Circuit) Judge: Norman
Trial Counsel: Michel
Defense Counsel: Grange
MCBCP:
(760) 763-2760
Tapp E-2 92, 120 GCM Trial/M 02/12/2021 0900
Camp Pendleton
(Western Circuit) Judge: Norman
Trial Counsel: Michel
Defense Counsel: Grange
MCBCP:
(760) 763-2760
Tavares-Cantu E-3 121a, 131b SPCM 39a Mot 01/25/2021 0900
Okinawa
(WESTPAC Circuit) Judge:
Trial Counsel:
Defense Counsel:
MCIPAC:
081-98-970-0790
Tejeda E-6 120, 120b, 120c, 134 GCM 39a Mot 01/22/2021 0900
Washington Navy Yard
(Northern Circuit) Judge: Tang
Trial Counsel: Cox
Defense Counsel: Luce
NDW:
(202) 685-5893
(202) 433-2669
Thistle E-5 107, 120, 134 GCM Trial/GP 01/28/2021 0900
Quantico
(Northern Circuit) Judge: Zimmerman
Trial Counsel: Coppinger
Defense Counsel: Rush
MCINCR:
(703) 784-3341
Vasquez E-3 80, 120b, 134 GCM Trial/GP 01/14/2021 0900
Quantico
(Northern Circuit) Judge: Zimmerman
Trial Counsel: Phelps
Defense Counsel: Hotard
MCINCR:
(703) 784-3341
Waldron E-4 85, 86 SPCM 39a Mot 02/02/2021 0900
Camp LeJeune
(Eastern Circuit) Judge: Harrell
Trial Counsel: Rowland
Defense Counsel: Dewyea
MCBCL:
(910) 451-3149
Weigert E-4 120, 120c GCM Trial/GP 01/27/2021 0900
Norfolk
(Central Circuit) Judge: Ostrom
Trial Counsel: Samuel
Defense Counsel: Jackler
CNRMA:
757-322-2853
Williams E-3 112a SPCM 39a Mot 01/22/2021 0900
Twentynine Palms
(Western Circuit) Judge: Poteet
Trial Counsel: Pacheco
Defense Counsel: Regis
MCBCP:
(760) 763-2760
Williams E-3 112a Non-BCD SPCM Trial/JA 02/04/2021 0900
Twentynine Palms
(Western Circuit) Judge: Poteet
Trial Counsel: Pacheco
Defense Counsel: Regis
MCBCP:
(760) 763-2760
Williams E-6 112a Non-BCD SPCM Trial/JA 02/05/2021 0900
Pensacola
(Southern Circuit) Judge: Catto
Trial Counsel: Westley
Defense Counsel: Ventura
MCBCP:
(760) 763-2760
Yuhas E-5 128 SPCM Trial/M 01/27/2021 0800
Kaneohe Bay
(Hawaii Circuit) Judge: Mann
Trial Counsel: Adcock
Defense Counsel: Fergusan
MCBH:
(808) 257-8870
Zamudiocubilla E-3 120 GCM 39a Mot 02/05/2021 0900
Okinawa
(WESTPAC Circuit) Judge:
Trial Counsel:
Defense Counsel:
MCIPAC:
081-98-970-0790

   

Last updated 14 January 2021

Many of the publications available on this Web site are Portable Document Format (PDF) files. To view and print these documents, download and install the free Adobe Reader software.